SLIGO SWIM CLUB JUNE 2017                    
 
Girls  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 KATIE MANNING             11 LONG              1:34.28S F      
  2 HANNAH FORTUNE            11 SLIGO             1:38.69S F      
  3 ANNA O'CONNOR             11 SLIGO             1:39.50S F      
  4 ELLA MCKEON                9 TRID              1:40.22S F      
  5 LEAH QUINN                11 LONG              1:41.03S F      
  6 SIENNA KELLY              10 CLM               1:42.12S F      
  7 JESSICA GREER             11 SLIGO             1:42.32S F      
  8 ELLA MC CRANN             11 TRID              1:48.44S F      
  9 KYRA MCNULTY              10 SLIGO             1:48.93S F      
 10 LAOISE HANLY              10 LONG              1:50.62S F      
 11 CLODAGH BARRETT           11 SLIGO             1:50.75S F      
 12 MIMI LEE                  10 SLIGO             1:51.91S F      
 13 ELLEN HUNTER              10 SLIGO             1:53.60S F      
 14 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          11 SLIGO             1:54.50S F      
 15 AOIBHIN MC GLINCHEY       10 SLIGO             1:56.31S F      
 16 ELLIE KEEGAN              11 SLIGO             1:59.03S F      
 17 MOLLY CLANCY              11 SLIGO             2:00.87S F      
 18 ORLA SWEENEY              10 SLIGO             2:01.22S F      
 19 KATE O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             2:02.03S F      
 20 EMMA CAPRANI              11 SLIGO             2:07.25S F      
 21 AINE MORAN                11 SLIGO             2:08.15S F      
 22 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM        8 SLIGO             2:11.40S F      
 23 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA   9 SLIGO             2:11.75S F      
  0 EMMA WALSH                10 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EAMON O'MAHONEY           10 SLIGO             1:34.28S F      
  2 EOGHAN RYNN                9 TRID              1:41.47S F      
  3 CIARAN FAHERTY            11 LONG              1:41.63S F      
  4 DANIEL RATTIGAN           10 SLIGO             1:44.90S F      
  5 AODHÁN SHOVELIN           10 SLIGO             1:45.31S F      
  6 MATTHEW O GRADY            8 SLIGO             1:47.43S F      
  7 MARK BRADLEY               9 SLIGO             1:48.15S F      
  8 EVAN GORMLEY              10 SLIGO             1:51.66S F      
  9 DANIEL GILLEN             10 SLIGO             1:52.66S F      
 10 OSCAR CHOO                10 SLIGO             1:54.37S F      
 11 FINN CUNNINGHAM            9 SLIGO             1:54.47S F      
 12 CONOR O'BRIEN             10 CLM               1:54.60S F      
 13 PEARSE KILLEEN            11 CLM               1:56.47S F      
 14 ADAM MCNAMARA             10 CLM               1:59.16S F      
 15 JAMES MACKEY              10 SLIGO             2:00.34S F      
 16 FINNIAN O'MAHONEY          9 SLIGO             2:07.25S F      
 17 JOHN JAMES O'HARA          9 SLIGO             2:08.88S F      
 18 DARRAGH MORAN              9 SLIGO             2:11.97S F      
 19 SEAN WALSH                 9 SLIGO             2:22.22S F      
  0 AARON PLATT               11 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 JAKE NOONE                 7 SLIGO             2:22.16S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SIOBHAN LEONARD           12 LONG              1:32.90S F      
  2 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        12 SLIGO             1:33.13S F      
  3 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               1:35.35S F      
  4 BEIBHINN HARTE            12 SLIGO             1:40.34S F      
  5 JANE DOWD                 13 LONG              1:40.46S F      
  0 KERI MITCHELL             13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWARD MC DONAGH          12 SLIGO             1:31.22S F      
  2 JAMIE GORMLEY             12 SLIGO             1:36.53S F      
  3 ADRIAN HARVANEK           12 LONG              1:36.88S F      
  4 SCOTT KIDD                12 LONG              1:52.62S F      
  5 CALEUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     12 SLIGO             1:52.72S F      
  6 FINN MITCHELL             12 SLIGO             1:52.81S F      
  0 JOHN MACKEY               12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOGHAN KEARNS             14 SLIGO             1:26.88S F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATIE MANNING             11 LONG              1:43.63S F      
  2 KIM MCTIGUE               11 KGD               1:48.03S F      
  3 ARIANE PHELAN             10 LONG              1:48.44S F      
  4 SIOMHA MC NULTY           10 CLM               1:49.19S F      
  5 HANNAH FORTUNE            11 SLIGO             1:50.97S F      
  6 CARA HIGGINS              10 CLM               1:53.56S F      
  7 CLODAGH BARRETT           11 SLIGO             1:58.68S F      
  8 JANE BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             2:00.72S F      
  9 DEIRDRE WARDE             11 CLM               2:01.93S F      
 10 DENISE DUFFY              10 LONG              2:02.66S F      
 11 SIENNA KELLY              10 CLM               2:02.72S F      
 12 LILY O GRADY               9 SLIGO             2:03.40S F      
 13 AMELIA BOARDMAN           11 LONG              2:03.65S F      
 14 AOIBHIN MC GLINCHEY       10 SLIGO             2:05.31S F      
 15 ANNA O'CONNOR             11 SLIGO             2:06.50S F      
 16 GRACE MADIGAN             11 LONG              2:06.91S F      
 17 LAOISE HANLY              10 LONG              2:07.37S F      
 18 EMMA CAPRANI              11 SLIGO             2:09.78S F      
 19 ELLIE KEEGAN              11 SLIGO             2:11.93S F      
 20 ORLA SWEENEY              10 SLIGO             2:16.47S F      
 21 KATE O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             2:22.72S F      
 22 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM        8 SLIGO             2:25.96S F      
 23 MIMI LEE                  10 SLIGO             2:28.72S F      
 24 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA   9 SLIGO             2:38.13S F      
 25 AINE MORAN                11 SLIGO             2:41.78S F      
  0 AMELIA CLARKE             10 LONG                    NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  2 OLIVER O'RIORDAN          11 SLIGO             1:52.16S F      
  3 ADAM MCNAMARA             10 CLM               1:54.59S F      
  4 JAMES MACKEY              10 SLIGO             1:57.00S F      
  5 PEARSE KILLEEN            11 CLM               1:59.66S F      
  6 MARTIN VIGLAS             10 SLIGO             2:00.50S F      
  7 DANIEL GILLEN             10 SLIGO             2:01.37S F      
  8 DOMINIC FRENCH            11 SLIGO             2:01.94S F      
  9 EVAN GORMLEY              10 SLIGO             2:04.38S F      
 10 DANIEL RATTIGAN           10 SLIGO             2:08.03S F      
 11 OSCAR CHOO                10 SLIGO             2:17.28S F      
 12 MARK BRADLEY               9 SLIGO             2:21.62S F      
 13 MARK GREER                10 SLIGO             2:22.06S F      
 14 FINN CUNNINGHAM            9 SLIGO             2:22.65S F      
 15 JOHN JAMES O'HARA          9 SLIGO             2:38.13S F      
 16 OISIN NOONE               10 SLIGO             2:39.94S F      
 17 DARRAGH MORAN              9 SLIGO             2:50.38S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          12 SLIGO             1:44.22S F      
  2 SIOBHAN LEONARD           12 LONG              1:44.87S F      
  3 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        12 SLIGO             1:46.25S F      
  4 GRACE MCGLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             1:53.32S F      
  5 ROISIN EGLINTON           12 SLIGO             1:53.50S F      
  6 BEIBHINN HARTE            12 SLIGO             1:59.13S F      
  0 KERI MITCHELL             13 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ELLA O'DONOVAN            13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DYLAN HANLY               12 LONG              1:44.00S F      
  2 SEAN WOODS                13 SLIGO             1:45.00S F      
  3 RORY CARR                 12 LONG              1:51.19S F      
  4 EOIN MULKEEN              12 SLIGO             1:59.10S F      
  5 JAMIE GORMLEY             12 SLIGO             2:00.66S F      
  6 FINN MITCHELL             12 SLIGO             2:01.59S F      
  7 CALEUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     12 SLIGO             2:09.22S F      
  8 BRENDAN MUNNELLY          13 SLIGO             2:11.68S F      
  9 SCOTT KIDD                12 LONG              2:13.38S F      
  0 FERDIA FITZGERALD         12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOGHAN KEARNS             14 SLIGO             1:36.87S F      
 
Girls  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JANE BRADLEY              11 SLIGO               44.40S F      
  2 KATIE MANNING             11 LONG                45.75S F      
  3 ARIANE PHELAN             10 LONG                46.03S F      
  4 JESSICA GREER             11 SLIGO               47.03S F      
  5 DENISE DUFFY              10 LONG                47.44S F      
  5 SIOMHA MC NULTY           10 CLM                 47.44S F      
  7 SHAUNA NOLAN               9 LONG                48.28S F      
  8 GRACE HARDING             11 TRID                50.03S F      
  9 ELLEN HUNTER              10 SLIGO               50.28S F      
 10 AMELIA CLARKE             10 LONG                51.59S F      
 11 ELLA MCKEON                9 TRID                52.66S F      
 12 LILY O GRADY               9 SLIGO               55.35S F      
 13 KYRA MCNULTY              10 SLIGO               55.81S F      
 14 AMELIA BOARDMAN           11 LONG                56.37S F      
 15 GRACE MADIGAN             11 LONG                57.93S F      
 16 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          11 SLIGO               58.00S F      
 17 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA   9 SLIGO             1:00.66S F      
 18 AVA MONAGHAN              10 SLIGO             1:01.66S F      
 19 MIMI LEE                  10 SLIGO             1:02.09S F      
 20 KATE O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             1:05.60S F      
 21 AINE MORAN                11 SLIGO             1:20.16S F      
  0 ELLA MC CRANN             11 TRID                58.15S F      
  0 EMMA WALSH                10 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 50 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EAMON O'MAHONEY           10 SLIGO               42.90S F      
  2 FARYL DELANEY             10 LONG                44.44S F      
  3 CORMAC RYNN               11 TRID                45.54S F      
  4 CAOLAN MEADOWS            11 LONG                46.35S F      
  5 EOGHAN RYNN                9 TRID                48.29S F      
  6 AODHÁN SHOVELIN           10 SLIGO               48.72S F      
  7 JACK DRAPER               11 SLIGO               50.65S F      
  8 MARTIN VIGLAS             10 SLIGO               51.28S F      
  9 CONOR O'BRIEN             10 CLM                 52.22S F      
 10 MARK BRADLEY               9 SLIGO               54.22S F      
 11 FINN CUNNINGHAM            9 SLIGO             1:00.72S F      
 12 DIARMUID HANLY             8 LONG              1:01.90S F      
 13 FINNIAN O'MAHONEY          9 SLIGO             1:02.65S F      
 14 DANIEL GILLEN             10 SLIGO             1:03.90S F      
 15 JAKE NOONE                 7 SLIGO             1:04.82S F      
  0 DOMINIC FRENCH            11 SLIGO               54.38S F      
  0 MARK GREER                10 SLIGO             1:21.81S F      
  0 DARRAGH MORAN              9 SLIGO             1:15.69S F      
  0 MATTHEW O GRADY            8 SLIGO               58.34S F      
  0 PEARSE KILLEEN            11 CLM                 58.53S F      
  0 OISIN NOONE               10 SLIGO             1:15.37S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE LEONARD             13 LONG              1:32.18S F      
  2 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               1:45.41S F      
  3 JANE DOWD                 13 LONG              1:46.13S F      
  4 SIONANN WALSH             12 SLIGO             1:50.68S F      
  5 GRACE MCGLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             2:07.03S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FLY
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOIN MULKEEN              12 SLIGO             1:52.22S F      
  0 EDWARD MC DONAGH          12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATIE MANNING             11 LONG              1:21.57S F      
  2 SIOMHA MC NULTY           10 CLM               1:22.91S F      
  3 ANNA O'CONNOR             11 SLIGO             1:23.25S F      
  4 KIM MCTIGUE               11 KGD               1:24.22S F      
  5 JANE BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:24.79S F      
  6 DENISE DUFFY              10 LONG              1:26.78S F      
  7 JESSICA GREER             11 SLIGO             1:27.59S F      
  8 LEAH QUINN                11 LONG              1:29.96S F      
  9 SHAUNA NOLAN               9 LONG              1:30.84S F      
 10 CLODAGH BARRETT           11 SLIGO             1:31.85S F      
 11 CARA HIGGINS              10 CLM               1:32.41S F      
 12 GRACE HARDING             11 TRID              1:33.81S F      
 13 ELLA MC CRANN             11 TRID              1:34.94S F      
 14 ELLA MCKEON                9 TRID              1:35.81S F      
 15 LILY O GRADY               9 SLIGO             1:36.09S F      
 16 HANNAH FORTUNE            11 SLIGO             1:37.41S F      
 17 SIENNA KELLY              10 CLM               1:38.81S F      
 18 AMELIA CLARKE             10 LONG              1:39.44S F      
 19 ELLEN HUNTER              10 SLIGO             1:39.82S F      
 20 GRACE MADIGAN             11 LONG              1:41.12S F      
 21 AOIBHIN MC GLINCHEY       10 SLIGO             1:43.75S F      
 22 LAOISE HANLY              10 LONG              1:45.00S F      
 23 MIMI LEE                  10 SLIGO             1:45.59S F      
 24 AVA MONAGHAN              10 SLIGO             1:48.22S F      
 25 MOLLY CLANCY              11 SLIGO             1:48.50S F      
 26 DEIRDRE WARDE             11 CLM               1:48.85S F      
 27 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          11 SLIGO             1:48.88S F      
 28 ELLIE KEEGAN              11 SLIGO             1:52.62S F      
 29 EMMA CAPRANI              11 SLIGO             1:55.29S F      
 30 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA   9 SLIGO             1:56.75S F      
 31 THULINI YUMETHMA          11 SLIGO             1:58.75S F      
 32 ORLA SWEENEY              10 SLIGO             2:00.47S F      
 33 KATE O'DONOVAN             9 SLIGO             2:01.75S F      
 34 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM        8 SLIGO             2:05.97S F      
  0 EMMA WALSH                10 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  11&U 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 FARYL DELANEY             10 LONG              1:20.31S F      
  2 EAMON O'MAHONEY           10 SLIGO             1:29.78S F      
  3 CIARAN FAHERTY            11 LONG              1:29.94S F      
  4 CORMAC RYNN               11 TRID              1:30.85S F      
  6 DANIEL RATTIGAN           10 SLIGO             1:31.57S F      
  7 DOMINIC FRENCH            11 SLIGO             1:32.10S F      
  8 OLIVER O'RIORDAN          11 SLIGO             1:34.18S F      
  9 AODHÁN SHOVELIN           10 SLIGO             1:35.53S F      
 10 MARTIN VIGLAS             10 SLIGO             1:37.38S F      
 11 MATTHEW O GRADY            8 SLIGO             1:37.69S F      
 12 JACK DRAPER               11 SLIGO             1:37.94S F      
 13 ADAM MCNAMARA             10 CLM               1:38.28S F      
 14 DANIEL GILLEN             10 SLIGO             1:39.91S F      
 15 CONOR O'BRIEN             10 CLM               1:41.10S F      
 16 MARK BRADLEY               9 SLIGO             1:43.28S F      
 17 EVAN GORMLEY              10 SLIGO             1:43.37S F      
 18 MARK GREER                10 SLIGO             1:44.56S F      
 19 FINNIAN O'MAHONEY          9 SLIGO             1:46.50S F      
 20 OSCAR CHOO                10 SLIGO             1:48.28S F      
 21 JAMES MACKEY              10 SLIGO             1:51.84S F      
 22 JOHN JAMES O'HARA          9 SLIGO             2:11.41S F      
 23 SEAN WALSH                 9 SLIGO             2:18.57S F      
  0 AARON PLATT               11 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 PEARSE KILLEEN            11 CLM                     NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA WARDE                13 CLM               1:17.19S F      
  2 AOIFE LEONARD             13 LONG              1:19.91S F      
  3 AMELIA O'RIORDAN          12 SLIGO             1:24.56S F      
  4 JANE DOWD                 13 LONG              1:27.94S F      
  5 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        12 SLIGO             1:28.91S F      
  6 NIAMH FLANAGAN            12 CLM               1:29.56S F      
  7 BEIBHINN HARTE            12 SLIGO             1:32.25S F      
  8 SIONANN WALSH             12 SLIGO             1:33.07S F      
  9 SIOBHAN LEONARD           12 LONG              1:34.41S F      
 10 ROISIN EGLINTON           12 SLIGO             1:40.60S F      
 11 GRACE MCGLINCHEY          13 SLIGO             1:41.00S F      
  0 KERI MITCHELL             13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DYLAN HANLY               12 LONG              1:19.59S F      
  2 SEAN WOODS                13 SLIGO             1:19.87S F      
  3 ADRIAN HARVANEK           12 LONG              1:25.94S F      
  4 EOIN MULKEEN              12 SLIGO             1:27.78S F      
  5 CALEUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     12 SLIGO             1:37.41S F      
  6 SCOTT KIDD                12 LONG              1:39.10S F      
  7 JAMIE GORMLEY             12 SLIGO             1:39.68S F      
  8 BRENDAN MUNNELLY          13 SLIGO             1:43.94S F      
  9 FINN MITCHELL             12 SLIGO             1:44.72S F      
  0 RUIRDHI SWEENEY           13 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 JOHN MACKEY               12 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 EDWARD MC DONAGH          12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ROBYN DERRY               15 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOGHAN KEARNS             14 SLIGO             1:13.69S F