SLIGO REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MEET  SEPT 2017
 
Girls  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA O'CONNOR             11 SLIGO             1:21.15S F      
  2 SIOMHA MC NULTY           11 CLM               1:22.16S F      
  3 CARA HIGGINS              11 CLM               1:25.00S F      
  3 JANE BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:25.00S F      
  5 SIENNA KELLY              11 CLM               1:26.44S F      
  6 LILY O GRADY              10 SLIGO             1:30.69S F      
  7 ROSIN HORKAN              10 CLM               1:34.84S F      
  8 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          11 B DOL             1:36.15S F      
  9 ELLEN HUNTER              11 SLIGO             1:38.00S F      
 10 LAUREN HUNTER             10 SLIGO             1:40.00S F      
 11 MIMI LEE                  10 SLIGO             1:43.00S F      
 12 DEIRDRE WARDE             11 CLM               1:43.12S F      
 13 AMY BRESLIN               11 CLM               1:43.56S F      
 14 KYRA MCNULTY              10 SLIGO             1:43.87S F      
 15 AVA MONAGHAN              10 SLIGO             1:44.19S F      
 16 KATE O'DONOVAN            10 SLIGO             1:46.35S F      
 17 ORLA SWEENEY              11 SLIGO             1:46.72S F      
 18 AISLING RABBITT           10 CLM               1:46.90S F      
 19 AOIFE CLARKE              11 B DOL             1:50.00S F      
 20 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  10 SLIGO             1:55.00S F      
 21 MEGAN LPUGHRAN            10 B DOL             2:01.68S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        13 SLIGO             1:25.00S F      
  2 JESSICA GREER             12 SLIGO             1:30.22S F      
  3 CLODAGH BARRETT           12 SLIGO             1:31.53S F      
  4 HANNAH FORTUNE            12 SLIGO             1:34.00S F      
  5 ROISIN EGLINTON           12 SLIGO             1:39.79S F      
  6 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          12 SLIGO             1:45.13S F      
  7 THULINI YUMETHMA          12 SLIGO             1:53.00S F      
  0 ELLA MONAGHAN             13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GRACE KEHOE               15 SLIGO             1:13.00S F      
  2 ANNA WARDE                14 CLM               1:17.82S F      
  3 EALA MCDERMOTT            15 SLIGO             1:22.72S F      
  4 NORA STAUNTON             14 CLM               1:24.57S F      
  5 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        14 SLIGO             1:25.00S F      
  0 WICKTORIA JEDROL          14 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ÉABHA MOYLES              14 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GRACE MONAGHAN            16 SLIGO             1:22.00S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EAMON KEANE               11 SLIGO             1:24.60S F      
  2 DANIEL RATTIGAN           10 SLIGO             1:26.69S F      
  3 EDWIN ROLSTON             10 BALL              1:28.62S F      
  4 AODHÁN SHOVELIN           11 SLIGO             1:32.07S F      
  5 MARTIN VIGLAS             11 SLIGO             1:32.43S F      
  6 DOMINIC FRENCH            11 SLIGO             1:33.28S F      
  7 MARK BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             1:33.66S F      
  8 JACK DRAPER               11 SLIGO             1:34.56S F      
  9 MARK GREER                10 SLIGO             1:35.00S F      
 10 TIERNAN DOHERTY           11 BALL              1:35.87S F      
 11 ADAM MC NAMARA            10 CLM               1:36.19S F      
 12 MATHEW RYAN               11 B DOL             1:39.34S F      
 13 OSCAR CHOO                10 SLIGO             1:40.00S F      
 14 EVAN DILLON               10 CLM               1:41.78S F      
 15 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         10 SLIGO             1:44.71S F      
 16 JOHN JAMES O'HARA         10 SLIGO             1:46.66S F      
 17 FINN CUNNINGHAM           10 SLIGO             1:48.00S F      
 18 WILLIAM DRAPER            10 SLIGO             1:48.03S F      
 19 DANIEL GILLEN             10 SLIGO             1:48.38S F      
 20 ANDREW RYAN               10 SLIGO             1:59.00S F      
  0 JAMES MACKEY              10 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KAYLE WAJSZCAUK           13 SLIGO             1:09.25S F      
  2 KEELAN LANGTON            12 SLIGO             1:12.22S F      
  3 LIAM KENNY                13 SLIGO             1:17.34S F      
  4 MATTHEW RYAN              13 SLIGO             1:19.63S F      
  5 EDWARD MC DONAGH          12 SLIGO             1:22.38S F      
  6 SEÁN KEANE                13 SLIGO             1:24.06S F      
  7 PETER STAUNTON            12 CLM               1:25.19S F      
  8 AARON PLATT               12 SLIGO             1:26.34S F      
  9 CONOR MCALOON             12 BALL              1:27.22S F      
 10 THOMAS LYNOTT             13 B DOL             1:28.56S F      
 11 MICHAEL O BOYLE           13 BALL              1:28.81S F      
 12 EOIN MULKEEN              13 SLIGO             1:29.66S F      
 13 CALEUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     13 SLIGO             1:33.65S F      
 14 RUAIRI KELLY              12 BALL              1:38.31S F      
 15 RORY CARR                 13 SLIGO             1:44.75S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EOGHAN KEARNS             15 SLIGO             1:10.13S F      
  2 ADAM HUNTER               14 SLIGO             1:11.29S F      
  3 SEAN WOODS                14 SLIGO             1:22.37S F      
  4 KIAN MEYERINK             14 BALL              1:25.62S F      
  5 CORMAC GERAGHTY           15 BALL              1:27.00S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SIOMHA MC NULTY           11 CLM               1:37.75S F      
  2 SIENNA KELLY              11 CLM               1:37.81S F      
  2 ANNA O'CONNOR             11 SLIGO             1:37.81S F      
  4 ROSIN HORKAN              10 CLM               1:42.38S F      
  5 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          11 B DOL             1:47.06S F      
  6 KYRA MCNULTY              10 SLIGO             1:50.50S F      
  7 MIMI LEE                  10 SLIGO             1:53.12S F      
  8 ELLEN HUNTER              11 SLIGO             1:53.37S F      
  9 KATE O'DONOVAN            10 SLIGO             1:54.68S F      
 10 LAUREN HUNTER             10 SLIGO             1:54.93S F      
 11 AOIFE KELLY               10 BALL              1:57.72S F      
 12 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  10 SLIGO             2:02.13S F      
 13 AVA MONAGHAN              10 SLIGO             2:02.31S F      
 14 AISLING RABBITT           10 CLM               2:05.35S F      
 15 MEGAN LPUGHRAN            10 B DOL             2:06.25S F      
 16 ORLA SWEENEY              11 SLIGO             2:12.31S F      
 17 AOIFE CLARKE              11 B DOL             2:14.82S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        13 SLIGO             1:36.94S F      
  2 HANNAH FORTUNE            12 SLIGO             1:38.79S F      
  3 JESSICA GREER             12 SLIGO             1:50.22S F      
  4 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          12 SLIGO             1:51.50S F      
  5 ROISIN EGLINTON           12 SLIGO             1:55.63S F      
  6 THULINI YUMETHMA          12 SLIGO             2:16.81S F      
  0 CLODAGH BARRETT           12 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANA GONZALEZ              15 SLIGO             1:26.09S F      
  2 ANNA WARDE                14 CLM               1:38.44S F      
  3 NORA STAUNTON             14 CLM               1:40.39S F      
  4 EALA MCDERMOTT            15 SLIGO             1:43.91S F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GRACE MONAGHAN            16 SLIGO             1:29.94S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RONAN O'CONNOR            11 SLIGO             1:34.57S F      
  2 AODHÁN SHOVELIN           11 SLIGO             1:40.22S F      
  3 DANIEL RATTIGAN           10 SLIGO             1:42.05S F      
  4 EVAN DILLON               10 CLM               1:44.13S F      
  5 MARTIN VIGLAS             11 SLIGO             1:44.53S F      
  6 MARK BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             1:45.44S F      
  7 TIERNAN DOHERTY           11 BALL              1:45.63S F      
  8 FINN CUNNINGHAM           10 SLIGO             1:51.40S F      
  9 DOMINIC FRENCH            11 SLIGO             1:54.28S F      
 10 JACK DRAPER               11 SLIGO             1:54.94S F      
 11 OSCAR CHOO                10 SLIGO             1:55.54S F      
 12 MARK GREER                10 SLIGO             1:58.16S F      
 13 WILLIAM DRAPER            10 SLIGO             1:58.74S F      
 14 JOHN JAMES O'HARA         10 SLIGO             2:00.32S F      
 15 ANDREW RYAN               10 SLIGO             2:08.41S F      
 16 EDWIN ROLSTON             10 BALL              2:09.66S F      
 17 PEARSE GERAGHTY           11 BALL              2:22.53S F      
  0 MATHEW RYAN               11 B DOL                   DQ F      
  0 JAMES MACKEY              10 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWARD MC DONAGH          12 SLIGO             1:30.31S F      
  2 LIAM KENNY                13 SLIGO             1:31.31S F      
  3 SEÁN KEANE                13 SLIGO             1:35.69S F      
  4 AARON PLATT               12 SLIGO             1:35.94S F      
  5 KAYLE WAJSZCAUK           13 SLIGO             1:36.19S F      
  6 MICHAEL O BOYLE           13 BALL              1:38.03S F      
  7 RUAIRI KELLY              12 BALL              1:43.44S F      
  8 CONOR MCALOON             12 BALL              1:45.03S F      
  9 MATTHEW RYAN              13 SLIGO             1:46.84S F      
 10 EOIN MULKEEN              13 SLIGO             1:52.06S F      
 11 CALEUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     13 SLIGO             1:54.97S F      
 12 PEARSE KILLEEN            12 CLM               2:01.88S F      
 13 RORY CARR                 13 SLIGO             2:07.60S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        15 SLIGO             1:19.75S F      
  2 EOGHAN KEARNS             15 SLIGO             1:25.15S F      
  3 KIAN MEYERINK             14 BALL              1:33.28S F      
  4 CORMAC GERAGHTY           15 BALL              1:46.47S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CARA HIGGINS              11 CLM               1:36.28S F      
  2 JANE BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:37.50S F      
  3 ANNA O'CONNOR             11 SLIGO             1:38.72S F      
  4 ROSIN HORKAN              10 CLM               1:42.84S F      
  5 LILY O GRADY              10 SLIGO             1:43.43S F      
  6 LAUREN HUNTER             10 SLIGO             1:45.62S F      
  7 ARIANNA LOUGHRAN          11 B DOL             1:47.18S F      
  8 ELLEN HUNTER              11 SLIGO             1:49.25S F      
  9 AMY BRESLIN               11 CLM               1:56.34S F      
 10 KYRA MCNULTY              10 SLIGO             1:57.18S F      
 11 AISLING RABBITT           10 CLM               2:01.72S F      
 12 AVA MONAGHAN              10 SLIGO             2:03.40S F      
 13 KATE O'DONOVAN            10 SLIGO             2:08.87S F      
 14 SHAUNA MC DERMOTT WILLIA  10 SLIGO             2:09.41S F      
  0 DEIRDRE WARDE             11 CLM               1:53.53S F      
  0 SIOMHA MC NULTY           11 CLM               1:36.88S F      
  0 AOIFE KELLY               10 BALL              2:11.78S F      
  0 LIADAN RUDDY              11 SLIGO             1:29.35S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CIARA CONNAUGHTON- JONES  12 SLIGO             1:25.06S F      
  2 HANNAH FORTUNE            12 SLIGO             1:41.69S F      
  3 JESSICA GREER             12 SLIGO             1:44.22S F      
  4 CLODAGH BARRETT           12 SLIGO             1:49.62S F      
  5 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          12 SLIGO             2:01.41S F      
  0 ELLA MONAGHAN             13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANA GONZALEZ              15 SLIGO             1:22.37S F      
  2 GRACE KEHOE               15 SLIGO             1:25.15S F      
  3 ANNA WARDE                14 CLM               1:31.91S F      
  4 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        14 SLIGO             1:36.69S F      
  5 EALA MCDERMOTT            15 SLIGO             1:37.56S F      
  0 WICKTORIA JEDROL          14 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ÉABHA MOYLES              14 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  16-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 GRACE MONAGHAN            16 SLIGO             1:30.66S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EAMON KEANE               11 SLIGO             1:35.63S F      
  2 RONAN O'CONNOR            11 SLIGO             1:38.69S F      
  3 DANIEL RATTIGAN           10 SLIGO             1:42.56S F      
  4 ADAM MC NAMARA            10 CLM               1:44.90S F      
  5 AODHÁN SHOVELIN           11 SLIGO             1:45.12S F      
  6 MARTIN VIGLAS             11 SLIGO             1:45.96S F      
  7 DOMINIC FRENCH            11 SLIGO             1:50.50S F      
  8 MARK BRADLEY              10 SLIGO             1:52.35S F      
  9 FINN CUNNINGHAM           10 SLIGO             1:52.41S F      
 10 EVAN DILLON               10 CLM               1:53.31S F      
 11 JACK DRAPER               11 SLIGO             1:54.25S F      
 12 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         10 SLIGO             1:57.19S F      
 13 DANIEL GILLEN             10 SLIGO             1:58.25S F      
 14 EDWIN ROLSTON             10 BALL              1:58.75S F      
 15 WILLIAM DRAPER            10 SLIGO             1:59.50S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KEELAN LANGTON            12 SLIGO             1:22.31S F      
  2 KAYLE WAJSZCAUK           13 SLIGO             1:22.50S F      
  3 MAX HUNTER                12 SLIGO             1:27.75S F      
  4 LIAM KENNY                13 SLIGO             1:28.06S F      
  5 SEÁN KEANE                13 SLIGO             1:33.41S F      
  6 EDWARD MC DONAGH          12 SLIGO             1:33.81S F      
  7 MATTHEW RYAN              13 SLIGO             1:35.47S F      
  8 PETER STAUNTON            12 CLM               1:39.44S F      
  9 MICHAEL O BOYLE           13 BALL              1:44.66S F      
 10 AARON PLATT               12 SLIGO             1:45.65S F      
 11 CALEUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     13 SLIGO             1:47.53S F      
 12 EOIN MULKEEN              13 SLIGO             1:49.38S F      
  0 PEARSE KILLEEN            12 CLM               1:57.55S F      
 
Boys  14-15 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PATRICK MC PARTLAN        15 SLIGO             1:15.15S F      
  2 ADAM HUNTER               14 SLIGO             1:21.06S F      
  3 EOGHAN KEARNS             15 SLIGO             1:22.69S F      
  4 CORMAC GERAGHTY           15 BALL              1:43.41S F      
 
Girls  10-11 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LIADAN RUDDY              11 SLIGO             3:44.66S F      
  2 CARA HIGGINS              11 CLM               4:00.72S F      
  3 LILY O GRADY              10 SLIGO             4:06.53S F      
  4 AMY BRESLIN               11 CLM               4:31.97S F      
  5 AOIFE KELLY               10 BALL              5:00.72S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        13 SLIGO             3:39.34S F      
  0 ROISIN EGLINTON           12 SLIGO             4:29.91S F      
 
Girls  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CLODAGH MC CLOSKEY        14 SLIGO             3:45.40S F      
  0 WICKTORIA JEDROL          14 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EAMON KEANE               11 SLIGO             3:48.31S F      
  2 RONAN O'CONNOR            11 SLIGO             4:01.16S F      
  3 ADAM MC NAMARA            10 CLM               4:03.41S F      
  4 DANIEL GILLEN             10 SLIGO             4:38.56S F      
  5 PEARSE GERAGHTY           11 BALL              4:50.94S F      
  0 JAMES MACKEY              10 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PETER STAUNTON            12 CLM               3:53.00S F      
  2 THOMAS LYNOTT             13 B DOL             3:59.88S F      
  3 RUAIRI KELLY              12 BALL              4:02.22S F      
  4 MAX HUNTER                12 SLIGO             4:03.75S F      
  5 PEARSE KILLEEN            12 CLM               4:30.37S F      
  0 CONOR MCALOON             12 BALL              3:54.07S F      
 
Boys  14-15 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM HUNTER               14 SLIGO             3:30.94S F      
  2 SEAN WOODS                14 SLIGO             3:57.00S F      
  3 KIAN MEYERINK             14 BALL              3:58.84S F