SWIM IRELAND                                  
Claremorris Regional Development Meet OCT 2019
 
Girls  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:19.71S F      
  1 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               1:22.98S F      
  2 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:25.50S F      
  2 ISOBEL LYNOTT             11 B DOL             1:25.66S F      
  3 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             1:28.61S F      
  3 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             1:29.13S F      
  4 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              1:30.95S F      
  5 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               1:30.98S F      
  6 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             1:31.05S F      
  1 HOLLY HORKAN              11 WPORT             1:33.26S F      
  2 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:33.62S F      
  3 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             1:33.93S F      
  4 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              1:34.35S F      
  5 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              1:34.59S F      
  5 ORIANNA HIGGINS           11 CLM               1:34.59S F      
  7 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               1:35.87S F      
  8 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          11 BALL              1:36.32S F      
  9 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL             1:39.15S F      
 10 KATE BYRNE                11 CLM               1:39.40S F      
 11 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              1:42.88S F      
 12 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             1:44.84S F      
 13 MARIA ROZHKOVA            10 CLM               1:49.61S F      
 14 CHARLETTE LANNON          10 CLM               1:53.99S F      
 15 SHANNON SYRON             10 BALL              1:57.76S F      
 16 CAOIMHE FEARON            10 SLIGO             2:01.80S F      
  0 KATE GALLAGHER            11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              1:13.87S F      
  2 ELLEN RUANE               13 CLM               1:15.72S F      
  3 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:16.31S F      
  1 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:17.53S F      
  2 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:18.53S F      
  3 ROISIN HORKAN             12 CLM               1:18.95S F      
  4 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:20.99S F      
  5 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:21.34S F      
  6 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:22.74S F      
  4 ANNA KNAF                 12 BALL              1:23.41S F      
  7 CLODAGH HODGES            13 WPORT             1:24.11S F      
  8 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        12 B DOL             1:24.42S F      
  9 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:25.06S F      
 10 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:25.35S F      
 11 DEIRDRE WARDE             13 CLM               1:25.92S F      
  1 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:27.98S F      
  2 LEAH WHELAN               13 CLM               1:28.02S F      
  5 MAEBHE HODGES             13 WPORT             1:28.73S F      
  3 MARTYNA PORZYCH           12 WPORT             1:29.90S F      
  4 CHLOE DOHERTY             12 BALL              1:30.06S F      
  5 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:31.30S F      
  6 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:31.32S F      
  7 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:31.83S F      
  8 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              1:32.45S F      
  9 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:33.15S F      
 10 CIARA BRACKEN             13 CLM               1:37.98S F      
 11 LAOISE QUINN              12 WPORT             1:39.64S F      
 12 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              1:40.49S F      
 13 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT             1:41.09S F      
 14 LILY CONNOR               13 BALL              1:56.30S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:12.92S F      
  2 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              1:13.18S F      
  3 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             1:16.48S F      
  4 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT             1:16.98S F      
  5 SOPHIE HENEHAN            15 CBAR              1:18.26S F      
  6 NIAMH FLANAGAN            15 CLM               1:19.41S F      
  1 ROISIN O' CONNOR          14 CBAR              1:19.48S F      
  7 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:19.69S F      
  1 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:21.29S F      
  2 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:21.48S F      
  3 TIA GALLAGHER             16 B DOL             1:21.89S F      
  4 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:22.55S F      
  5 CLODAGH BARRETT           14 SLIGO             1:24.25S F      
  6 HELEN HEANEY              14 CLM               1:27.04S F      
  7 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL              1:28.91S F      
  8 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:29.43S F      
  9 SARAH COSTELLO            14 SLIGO             1:34.31S F      
 10 SARAH DEL RIO             14 B DOL             1:37.53S F      
  0 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:31.10S F      
  0 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TOMAS BURKE               11 CLM               1:20.81S F      
  2 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL             1:22.10S F      
  3 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              1:22.65S F      
  4 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:23.84S F      
  5 CONOR HARTE               11 CLM               1:25.81S F      
  6 DARRAGH MORAN             11 SLIGO             1:27.60S F      
  7 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:28.25S F      
  8 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:28.61S F      
  9 SAM SMYTH                 11 CLM               1:30.70S F      
 10 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:32.45S F      
 11 CONOR MC NAMARA           11 CBAR              1:32.83S F      
 12 KYLE KELLY                11 SLIGO             1:33.40S F      
 13 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             1:39.84S F      
 14 OISIN O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             1:41.33S F      
 15 COLIN WHELAN              11 B DOL             1:44.63S F      
 16 CONN REID                 11 BALL              1:48.30S F      
 17 HARRY LEWIS               11 SLIGO             1:52.08S F      
 18 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             1:57.16S F      
 19 DEVYN MORLEY              10 CLM               2:04.31S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         12 SLIGO             1:18.06S F      
  2 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:19.36S F      
  3 YUAN DING                 13 SLIGO             1:19.38S F      
  4 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:19.41S F      
  5 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:20.41S F      
  6 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:22.64S F      
  7 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:22.88S F      
  8 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             1:32.08S F      
  9 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:33.20S F      
 10 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              1:39.40S F      
 11 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              1:42.39S F      
 12 MATTHEW SYRON             12 BALL              1:43.15S F      
 13 DAVID HEANEY              12 CLM               1:43.34S F      
 14 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              1:44.68S F      
 15 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              1:47.64S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SEÁN KEANE                15 SLIGO             1:08.76S F      
  2 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:09.19S F      
  3 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:09.78S F      
  4 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              1:11.77S F      
  5 CONOR MC ALOON            14 BALL              1:12.99S F      
  6 THOMAS LYNOTT             15 B DOL             1:13.36S F      
  7 DANIEL SPROULE            14 SLIGO             1:15.62S F      
  8 CILLIAN MOORE             14 CBAR              1:19.43S F      
  9 PEARSE KILLEEN            14 CLM               1:24.17S F      
 10 ALEX MAGUIRE              15 B DOL             1:28.74S F      
 11 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              1:41.28S F      
  0 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              1:09.54S F      
 
Girls  10-11 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             3:35.75S F      
  0 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              3:42.47S F      
  0 KATE MC ELEVEY            11 CBAR              3:45.72S F      
  0 EMMA HEFFERNAN            11 CLM               3:45.92S F      
  0 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               3:59.19S F      
  0 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               3:59.31S F      
  1 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             4:05.38S F      
  2 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              4:12.78S F      
  3 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              4:13.41S F      
  4 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              4:19.00S F      
  5 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               4:33.07S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ROISIN HORKAN             12 CLM               3:35.53S F      
  0 SIENNA KELLY              13 CLM               3:36.48S F      
  0 LEAH IRWIN                13 CBAR              3:39.01S F      
  0 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              3:45.58S F      
  0 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               3:47.24S F      
  0 ELLEN RUANE               13 CLM               3:47.32S F      
  0 SIOFRA FIELDING           12 BALL              3:48.48S F      
  1 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        13 CBAR              3:51.11S F      
  2 CLODAGH HODGES            13 WPORT             3:53.82S F      
  3 MAEBHE HODGES             13 WPORT             3:54.11S F      
  4 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              3:54.44S F      
  5 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              3:56.49S F      
  6 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              3:56.66S F      
  7 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              3:56.77S F      
  8 LEAH WHELAN               13 CLM               4:03.41S F      
  9 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              4:07.27S F      
 10 MARTYNA PORZYCH           12 WPORT             4:08.04S F      
 11 CIARA BRACKEN             13 CLM               4:11.89S F      
 12 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              4:21.40S F      
  0 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL                    NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              3:38.87S F      
  2 TIA GALLAGHER             16 B DOL             3:45.00S F      
  3 NIAMH FLANAGAN            15 CLM               3:48.28S F      
  4 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              3:48.91S F      
  5 CLODAGH BARRETT           14 SLIGO             3:51.61S F      
  6 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              4:07.58S F      
  7 SARAH COSTELLO            14 SLIGO             4:16.62S F      
  8 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              4:18.72S F      
  0 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              3:49.10S F      
  0 CONOR HARTE               11 CLM               3:55.85S F      
  1 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              4:03.02S F      
  2 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL             4:03.06S F      
  3 CONOR MC NAMARA           11 CBAR              4:03.37S F      
  4 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              4:14.74S F      
  5 COLIN WHELAN              11 B DOL             4:45.27S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 LUKE WOOLLEY              13 CLM               3:16.57S F      
  0 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              3:32.22S F      
  0 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         12 SLIGO             3:34.87S F      
  0 DANIEL RATTIGAN           12 SLIGO             3:40.90S F      
  0 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              3:41.31S F      
  0 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              3:41.36S F      
  1 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              3:48.72S F      
  2 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              3:56.41S F      
  3 EANNA BYRNE               12 CLM               3:57.95S F      
  4 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              3:59.79S F      
  5 CORMAC MCNAMARA           12 WPORT             4:09.22S F      
  6 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              4:25.15S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 BREAST
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CALLUM ROWLEY HOPKINS     15 SLIGO             2:57.15S F      
  0 JAMES WOOLLEY             15 CLM               3:00.28S F      
  0 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              3:13.85S F      
  0 SEÁN KEANE                15 SLIGO             3:19.58S F      
  0 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               3:19.82S F      
  0 THOMAS LYNOTT             15 B DOL             3:24.79S F      
  1 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              3:33.12S F      
  2 DANIEL SPROULE            14 SLIGO             3:41.96S F      
  3 PEARSE KILLEEN            14 CLM               3:44.29S F      
  4 CILLIAN MOORE             14 CBAR              4:08.16S F      
  5 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              4:19.14S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 CERYS PRICE               11 BALL              1:32.69S F      
  0 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               1:33.00S F      
  1 HOLLY HORKAN              11 WPORT             1:38.57S F      
  2 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:40.44S F      
  3 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             1:40.87S F      
  4 ORIANNA HIGGINS           11 CLM               1:43.73S F      
  5 ISOBEL LYNOTT             11 B DOL             1:44.34S F      
  6 ALI FITZGERALD            11 CBAR              1:45.61S F      
  7 EMILY IRWIN               11 CBAR              1:47.93S F      
  8 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               1:48.09S F      
  9 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               1:49.01S F      
 10 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               1:50.13S F      
 11 AOIBHEANN SCHMIDTMEIER    10 SLIGO             1:52.06S F      
 12 SHANNON SYRON             10 BALL              1:56.38S F      
 13 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL              1:58.19S F      
 14 CHARLETTE LANNON          10 CLM               1:58.34S F      
 15 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             2:01.46S F      
 16 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL             2:03.69S F      
 17 KATE GALLAGHER            11 BALL              2:05.64S F      
 18 CAOIMHE FEARON            10 SLIGO             2:08.28S F      
  0 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          11 BALL              1:47.48S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ANNA KNAF                 12 BALL              1:35.34S F      
  2 GRAINNE COGAN             13 CBAR              1:35.84S F      
  3 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:37.43S F      
  4 EMMA COOK                 12 CBAR              1:37.75S F      
  5 AOIFE KELLY               12 BALL              1:38.09S F      
  6 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:38.36S F      
  7 DEIRDRE WARDE             13 CLM               1:39.82S F      
  8 CHLOE DOHERTY             12 BALL              1:40.92S F      
  9 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        12 B DOL             1:41.94S F      
 10 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:42.48S F      
 11 SORCHA HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:45.88S F      
 12 LEAH WHELAN               13 CLM               1:48.13S F      
 13 LAOISE QUINN              12 WPORT             1:48.15S F      
 14 AINE FITZGERALD           12 CBAR              1:49.65S F      
 15 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT             2:10.70S F      
  0 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:38.20S F      
  0 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM                     NS F      
  0 LILY CONNOR               13 BALL              2:09.97S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          15 CBAR              1:22.80S F      
  2 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              1:23.60S F      
  3 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:26.52S F      
  4 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             1:27.19S F      
  5 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:27.55S F      
  6 ROISIN O' CONNOR          14 CBAR              1:32.01S F      
  7 NIAMH DARCY               17 CLM               1:33.71S F      
  8 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT             1:33.79S F      
  9 HELEN HEANEY              14 CLM               1:33.81S F      
 10 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:35.09S F      
 11 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:35.18S F      
 12 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:37.48S F      
 13 EABHA MC DONAGH           14 CBAR              1:37.99S F      
 14 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:43.79S F      
 15 NIAMH DUNNE               14 CBAR              1:44.24S F      
 16 SARAH DEL RIO             14 B DOL             2:14.37S F      
  0 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL                    NS F      
  0 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 MATHEW WALSH              11 CBAR              1:32.40S F      
  0 TOMAS BURKE               11 CLM               1:34.42S F      
  1 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:37.09S F      
  2 KYLE KELLY                11 SLIGO             1:39.93S F      
  3 NATHAN COOKE              11 CBAR              1:40.75S F      
  4 DIARMUID DUGGAN           11 BALL              1:47.03S F      
  5 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             1:47.55S F      
  6 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM               1:51.20S F      
  7 CONOR MC NAMARA           11 CBAR              1:56.25S F      
  8 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:00.13S F      
  9 CONN REID                 11 BALL              2:03.25S F      
 10 HARRY LEWIS               11 SLIGO             2:07.47S F      
 11 DEVYN MORLEY              10 CLM               2:15.82S F      
  0 DARRAGH MORAN             11 SLIGO             1:51.60S F      
  0 OISIN O'CONNOR            10 SLIGO             2:12.16S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:29.63S F      
  2 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:31.57S F      
  3 CILLIAN CURLEY            12 CBAR              1:35.50S F      
  4 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              1:35.99S F      
  5 JAMIE DUFFY               12 BALL              1:42.16S F      
  6 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              1:45.03S F      
  7 CALLUM FRAIN              12 BALL              1:46.66S F      
  8 DAVID HEANEY              12 CLM               1:55.60S F      
  9 MATTHEW SYRON             12 BALL              1:57.98S F      
 10 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              2:11.09S F      
 11 SIMON MC HALE             12 BALL              2:16.67S F      
  0 LOCHLAN DOYLE             12 CBAR              1:33.48S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PETER STAUNTON            14 CLM               1:20.11S F      
  2 ADAM DAVOREN KING         14 CBAR              1:24.41S F      
  3 CORMAC GERAGHTY           16 BALL              1:31.38S F      
  4 CILLIAN MOORE             14 CBAR              1:34.38S F      
  5 ALEX MAGUIRE              15 B DOL             2:02.86S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 ERIN ROBINSON             11 WPORT             1:33.26S F      
  0 LUCY LANNON               11 CLM               1:34.04S F      
  1 AOIFE WALSH               10 CLM               1:35.58S F      
  2 EMMA HEFFERNAN            11 CLM               1:37.97S F      
  3 KATE BYRNE                11 CLM               1:42.73S F      
  4 DEARBHLA CUNNINGHAM       10 SLIGO             1:43.69S F      
  5 ALANNAH CURLEY            10 CBAR              1:44.44S F      
  6 HOLLY HORKAN              11 WPORT             1:47.68S F      
  7 ALANA KELLY               11 CLM               1:48.22S F      
  8 MEADBH BURKE              10 CLM               1:48.70S F      
  9 RUBY JENNINGS             11 CLM               1:49.22S F      
 10 ISOBEL LYNOTT             11 B DOL             1:51.61S F      
 11 AOIBHEANN SCHMIDTMEIER    10 SLIGO             1:53.80S F      
 12 AIMEE LANGAN              11 B DOL             1:56.06S F      
 13 AINE TREANOR              11 CLM               1:56.62S F      
 14 EMILY RYAN                11 B DOL             1:57.08S F      
 15 CAOIMHE HACKETT           10 B DOL             1:59.30S F      
 16 MARIA ROZHKOVA            10 CLM               2:03.15S F      
 17 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             2:08.51S F      
  0 NAOISE RAMSEY             11 CLM               1:40.69S F      
  0 SHANNON SYRON             10 BALL              2:03.12S F      
  0 CROI NAYLOR               11 BALL                    NS F      
  0 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          11 BALL              2:05.92S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 AISLING RABBITT           12 CLM               1:28.01S F      
  0 CARA HIGGINS              13 CLM               1:28.27S F      
  0 ELLEN RUANE               13 CLM               1:28.90S F      
  1 ERIN NAYLOR               13 BALL              1:31.57S F      
  2 AMY BRESLIN               13 CLM               1:32.31S F      
  3 ANNA GILLIGAN             13 CLM               1:33.49S F      
  4 AVA HARLEY                12 CLM               1:36.13S F      
  5 HANNAH MC LOUGHLIN        12 B DOL             1:36.14S F      
  6 CLODAGH HODGES            13 WPORT             1:38.70S F      
  7 ANNA KNAF                 12 BALL              1:39.16S F      
  8 SARAH HENEGHAN            13 CBAR              1:39.26S F      
  9 HANNAH HUGHES             13 BALL              1:41.94S F      
 10 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          12 BALL              1:42.05S F      
 11 DEIRDRE WARDE             13 CLM               1:42.67S F      
 12 AMY GOLDEN                13 BALL              1:44.71S F      
 13 LAOISE QUINN              12 WPORT             1:48.15S F      
 14 CIARA BRACKEN             13 CLM               1:48.50S F      
 15 EABHA FINNERTY            12 CLM               1:52.51S F      
 16 ORLA ADAMS                12 BALL              1:54.78S F      
 17 EMER O DONNELL            12 WPORT             1:58.42S F      
 18 LILY CONNOR               13 BALL              2:10.12S F      
  0 CHLOE DOHERTY             12 BALL              1:44.10S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 EMMA HUGHES               14 BALL              1:20.80S F      
  1 RACHEL HEALY              14 CBAR              1:25.04S F      
  2 IVANNA HORAN              15 CBAR              1:25.26S F      
  3 ALANNAH CUNNINGHAM        15 SLIGO             1:25.39S F      
  4 NIAMH FLANAGAN            15 CLM               1:29.15S F      
  5 CAOIMHE MURPHY            15 BALL              1:29.40S F      
  6 EVA SULLIVAN SMYTH        16 WPORT             1:31.30S F      
  7 ROISIN O' CONNOR          14 CBAR              1:31.66S F      
  8 TIA GALLAGHER             16 B DOL             1:34.03S F      
  9 AVRIL MCLOUGHLIN          14 WPORT             1:34.32S F      
 10 HELEN HEANEY              14 CLM               1:34.88S F      
 11 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          14 SLIGO             1:35.18S F      
 12 AOIFE MC HALE             14 BALL              1:35.99S F      
 13 CLODAGH BARRETT           14 SLIGO             1:39.93S F      
 14 RACHEL O'BRIEN            14 BALL              1:42.91S F      
 15 SARAH COSTELLO            14 SLIGO             1:46.54S F      
  0 AMY WALSH                 16 BALL                    NS F      
  0 MARIA O'BRIEN             15 BALL                    NS F      
  0 NIAMH DARCY               17 CLM               1:31.69S F      
  0 EMMA MC NULTY             15 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TOMAS BURKE               11 CLM               1:35.71S F      
  2 CHARLIE WHITE             11 B DOL             1:39.20S F      
  3 DARRAGH MORAN             11 SLIGO             1:41.50S F      
  4 CIAN FITZPATRICK          11 BALL              1:44.43S F      
  5 MARK CONROY               10 B DOL             1:53.48S F      
  6 KYLE KELLY                11 SLIGO             1:56.07S F      
  7 DANIEL WALSH              10 B DOL             2:18.99S F      
  0 DAVID WOOLLEY             11 CLM                     NS F      
  0 CONN REID                 11 BALL                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 TIERNAN DOHERTY           13 BALL              1:30.50S F      
  2 ADAM MC NAMARA            12 CLM               1:30.57S F      
  3 YUAN DING                 13 SLIGO             1:31.24S F      
  4 JASON DUGGAN              13 BALL              1:31.75S F      
  5 EANNA BYRNE               12 CLM               1:43.30S F      
  6 ALAN O'MALLEY             12 BALL              1:57.55S F      
  7 DAVID HEANEY              12 CLM               2:01.34S F      
  8 MATTHEW SYRON             12 BALL              2:10.72S F      
  9 JACK O'BRIEN              12 BALL              2:14.35S F      
  0 EDWIN ROLSTON             12 BALL              1:28.66S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  0 SEÁN KEANE                15 SLIGO             1:16.35S F      
  1 RUAIRI KELLY              14 BALL              1:25.65S F      
  2 THOMAS LYNOTT             15 B DOL             1:25.82S F      
  3 CAOLAN FOGGIN             14 BALL              1:50.93S F      
  0 ALEX MAGUIRE              15 B DOL             1:51.34S F      
  0 PEARSE KILLEEN            14 CLM               1:40.17S F