SWIM IRELAND                                  
 CASTLEBAR REGIONAL DEVELOPMENT MEET  JAN 2020
 
Girls  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team             
===============================================================================
  1 MEADBH BURKE              11 CLM               1:28.38S F      
  2 ALANNAH CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:28.97S F      
  3 HELENA GRIFFITHS-MAHER    10 SLIGO             1:33.71S F      
  4 KAYLA GATLISH             11 CLM               1:37.14S F      
  5 CAOIMHE HACKETT           11 B DOL             1:39.12S F      
  6 ANNA DEELY                11 CBAR              1:42.47S F      
  7 ANNA BUTLER               10 B DOL             1:42.96S F      
  8 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             1:43.26S F      
  9 KATE BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:46.95S F      
 10 BRONAGH RUANE             10 CLM               1:47.39S F      
 11 EMILY CARNEY MAJOR        11 CBAR              1:47.40S F      
 12 ALISEN MCHALE             10 B DOL             1:48.84S F      
 13 MOYA SHAUGHNESSY          11 CBAR              1:50.97S F      
 14 SAOIRSE DONOHOE           10 CBAR              1:51.23S F      
 15 CAOIMHE FLAHERTY          11 B DOL             1:57.67S F      
 16 RUTH BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:58.03S F      
 17 RUBY RENNICK              10 CBAR              2:02.85S F      
 18 REBECCA O DRISCOLL        11 WPORT             2:07.82S F      
 19 RACHEL MUNNELLY           10 B DOL             2:13.67S F      
 20 AMY COONEY                10 B DOL             2:35.75S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 LILY O'GRADY              13 SLIGO             1:13.95S F      
  2 KATE MC ELEVEY            12 CBAR              1:14.50S F      
  3 ROISIN HORKAN             13 CLM               1:16.29S F      
  4 LAUREN HUNTER             13 SLIGO             1:17.12S F      
  5 EMMA COOK                 13 CBAR              1:18.28S F      
  6 NAOISE RAMSEY             12 CLM               1:19.89S F      
  7 AOIFE KELLY               13 BALL              1:20.90S F      
  8 ERIN ROBINSON             12 WPORT             1:20.91S F      
  9 ISOBEL LYNOTT             12 B DOL             1:21.12S F      
 10 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              1:21.61S F      
 11 EMMA HEFFERNAN            12 CLM               1:21.90S F      
 12 LUCY MULCHRONE            13 WPORT             1:22.04S F      
 13 AVA HARLEY                13 CLM               1:22.37S F      
 14 AIMEE LANGAN              12 B DOL             1:24.56S F      
 15 MARTYNA PORZYCH           13 WPORT             1:25.49S F      
 16 AINE LYNN                 12 CLM               1:25.57S F      
 17 AOISHE MACKEN             13 WPORT             1:26.64S F      
 18 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     12 SLIGO             1:27.29S F      
 19 EMILY IRWIN               12 CBAR              1:27.51S F      
 20 HOLLY HORKAN              12 WPORT             1:27.53S F      
 21 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          13 BALL              1:28.11S F      
 22 RUBY JENNINGS             12 CLM               1:28.71S F      
 23 ORIANNA HIGGINS           12 CLM               1:28.73S F      
 24 ALI FITZGERALD            12 CBAR              1:29.41S F      
 25 AINE FITZGERALD           13 CBAR              1:29.69S F      
 26 LAOISE QUINN              13 WPORT             1:30.39S F      
 27 EMILY RYAN                12 B DOL             1:30.64S F      
 28 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          12 BALL              1:33.59S F      
 29 ALANA KELLY               12 CLM               1:33.72S F      
 30 ORLA ADAMS                13 BALL              1:36.03S F      
 31 AOIFE MOORE               12 CBAR              1:37.54S F      
 31 AINE BRENNAN              12 B DOL             1:37.54S F      
 31 EABHA FINNERTY            13 CLM               1:37.54S F      
 34 AINE TREANOR              12 CLM               1:42.06S F      
 35 CROI NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:44.63S F      
 36 LAOISE HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:49.00S F      
 37 NIAMH GILLESPIE           12 CLM               1:52.04S F      
 38 LAURA CORCORAN            12 WPORT             2:15.34S F      
  0 LUCIA CLOHERTY            13 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 SORCHA HIGGINS            13 CBAR              1:20.99S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RACHEL HEALY              15 CBAR              1:10.94S F      
  2 SIENNA KELLY              14 CLM               1:15.24S F      
  3 ROISIN O' CONNOR          15 CBAR              1:15.38S F      
  4 ELLEN RUANE               14 CLM               1:15.50S F      
  5 IVANNA HORAN              16 CBAR              1:16.03S F      
  6 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        14 CBAR              1:16.41S F      
  7 CARA HIGGINS              14 CLM               1:16.80S F      
  8 AOIFE O' NEILL            14 CBAR              1:16.94S F      
  9 LAUREN MC DONNELL         14 CBAR              1:17.10S F      
 10 AMY BRESLIN               14 CLM               1:18.35S F      
 11 SIOMHA MC NULTY           14 CLM               1:18.44S F      
 12 EABHA MC DONAGH           15 CBAR              1:18.90S F      
 13 ANNA GILLIGAN             14 CLM               1:18.99S F      
 14 GRAINNE COGAN             14 CBAR              1:19.11S F      
 15 ERIN NAYLOR               14 BALL              1:19.37S F      
 16 MARIA O BRIEN             16 BALL              1:20.64S F      
 17 CLODAGH HODGES            14 WPORT             1:20.99S F      
 18 EMMA MC NULTY             16 BALL              1:21.59S F      
 19 DEIRDRE WARDE             14 CLM               1:21.90S F      
 20 ANNA KNAF                 15 BALL              1:22.92S F      
 21 AOIFE MC HALE             15 BALL              1:23.00S F      
 22 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          15 SLIGO             1:24.52S F      
 23 THULINI LIYANAGE DON      15 SLIGO             1:25.79S F      
 24 LEAH WHELAN               14 CLM               1:26.53S F      
 25 ELLEN HUNTER              14 SLIGO             1:26.80S F      
 26 CAOIMHE MURPHY            16 BALL              1:27.24S F      
 27 LANI O BRIEN              15 CBAR              1:27.53S F      
 28 MAEBHE HODGES             14 WPORT             1:28.84S F      
 29 NIAMH DUNNE               15 CBAR              1:29.33S F      
 30 CLIONA WALKER             18 SLIGO             1:29.88S F      
 31 RACHEL O BRIEN            15 BALL              1:30.61S F      
 32 EIMEAR DAVEY              16 SLIGO             1:31.46S F      
 33 AMY GOLDEN                14 BALL              1:31.85S F      
 34 HANNAH HUGHES             14 BALL              1:33.82S F      
 35 CIARA BRACKEN             14 CLM               1:34.83S F      
 36 LILY CONNOR               14 BALL              2:17.87S F      
  0 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          16 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MARK CONROY               11 B DOL             1:24.77S F      
  2 DARACH HIGGINS            10 CLM               1:29.56S F      
  3 OISIN O CONNOR            11 SLIGO             1:38.91S F      
  4 COLIN WHELAN              11 B DOL             1:39.36S F      
  5 DEVYN MORLEY              11 CLM               1:41.59S F      
  6 DANIEL WALSH              11 B DOL             1:51.84S F      
  7 RONAN BRENNAN             11 B DOL             2:00.12S F      
  8 SEAN COOGAN               11 CBAR              2:03.25S F      
  9 TOMAS KEANE               11 SLIGO             2:11.16S F      
 10 EOGHAN GALLAGHER          10 B DOL             2:14.66S F      
 11 LUCA FLEMMING             11 B DOL             2:18.28S F      
  0 CHRISTOPHER FEENEY        11 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         13 SLIGO             1:13.53S F      
  2 LOCHLAN DOYLE             13 CBAR              1:14.74S F      
  3 TOMAS BURKE               12 CLM               1:16.08S F      
  4 ADAM MC NAMARA            13 CLM               1:16.95S F      
  5 DAVID WOOLLEY             12 CLM               1:17.28S F      
  6 MATHEW WALSH              12 CBAR              1:17.65S F      
  7 PEARSE GALLAGHER          13 CBAR              1:18.79S F      
  8 CHARLIE WHITE             12 B DOL             1:19.57S F      
  9 MARK BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             1:19.87S F      
 10 CILLIAN CURLEY            13 CBAR              1:20.25S F      
 11 JAMES RUANE               13 BALL              1:20.97S F      
 12 CONOR HARTE               12 CLM               1:21.08S F      
 13 NATHAN COOKE              12 CBAR              1:24.00S F      
 14 SAM SMYTH                 12 CLM               1:24.51S F      
 15 EANNA BYRNE               13 CLM               1:25.16S F      
 16 JAMIE DUFFY               13 BALL              1:25.88S F      
 17 DIARMUID DUGGAN           12 BALL              1:26.30S F      
 18 JUAN PEREZ                12 SLIGO             1:26.43S F      
 19 DARRAGH MORAN             12 SLIGO             1:26.58S F      
 20 CIAN FITZPATRICK          12 BALL              1:27.94S F      
 21 NOAH NEWELL               12 SLIGO             1:28.17S F      
 22 ALAN O'MALLEY             13 BALL              1:29.13S F      
 23 CONOR MC NAMARA           12 CBAR              1:30.78S F      
 24 CORMAC MCNAMARA           13 WPORT             1:31.03S F      
 25 KYLE KELLY                13 SLIGO             1:31.31S F      
 26 JOE RUANE                 12 BALL              1:36.05S F      
 27 SIMON MC HALE             13 BALL              1:37.10S F      
 28 CALLUM FRAIN              13 BALL              1:44.30S F      
 29 CIARON MCHALE             13 CBAR              1:49.75S F      
 30 CONN REID                 12 BALL              1:52.29S F      
 31 SIMON WARD                12 WPORT             1:54.03S F      
 32 JOHN WALKER               12 SLIGO             2:00.00S F      
  0 JACK O BRIEN              13 BALL              1:39.36S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 FREE
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CORMAC GERAGHTY           17 BALL              1:04.66S F      
  2 ADAM DAVOREN KING         15 CBAR              1:07.41S F      
  3 PETER STAUNTON            15 CLM               1:07.93S F      
  4 SEAN DONEGAN              16 BALL              1:10.05S F      
  5 CONOR MC ALOON            15 BALL              1:11.39S F      
  6 MATHEW RYAN               14 B DOL             1:12.29S F      
  7 YUAN DING                 14 SLIGO             1:13.01S F      
  8 RUAIRI KELLY              15 BALL              1:13.48S F      
  9 DANIEL SPROULE            15 SLIGO             1:14.52S F      
 10 CILLIAN MOORE             15 CBAR              1:17.47S F      
 11 TIERNAN DOHERTY           14 BALL              1:20.64S F      
 12 ANDREW CONNELL            14 SLIGO             1:33.57S F      
 13 CAOLAN FOGGIN             15 BALL              1:39.96S F      
  0 ETHAN DOHERTY             14 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Girls  10-11 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE WALSH               11 CLM               3:15.54S F      
 
Girls  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SIOFRA FIELDING           13 BALL              3:03.35S F      
  2 LILY O'GRADY              13 SLIGO             3:05.66S F      
  3 KATE MC ELEVEY            12 CBAR              3:08.79S F      
  4 LAUREN HUNTER             13 SLIGO             3:12.50S F      
  5 EMMA COOK                 13 CBAR              3:16.99S F      
  6 EMMA HEFFERNAN            12 CLM               3:19.30S F      
  7 SORCHA HIGGINS            13 CBAR              3:25.00S F      
  8 ALI FITZGERALD            12 CBAR              3:31.71S F      
  9 HOLLY HORKAN              12 WPORT             3:32.29S F      
 10 AINE FITZGERALD           13 CBAR              3:32.93S F      
 11 EMILY IRWIN               12 CBAR              3:33.86S F      
 12 MARTYNA PORZYCH           13 WPORT             3:35.42S F      
 13 ISOBEL LYNOTT             12 B DOL             3:36.47S F      
 14 RUBY JENNINGS             12 CLM               3:39.74S F      
  0 ELLIE BUTLER              12 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 LUCIA CLOHERTY            13 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 ERIN ROBINSON             12 WPORT                   DQ F      
  0 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              3:14.60S F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 SIENNA KELLY              14 CLM               3:05.53S F      
  2 IVANNA HORAN              16 CBAR              3:05.75S F      
  3 LAUREN MC DONNELL         14 CBAR              3:18.27S F      
  4 GRAINNE COGAN             14 CBAR              3:18.80S F      
  5 ERIN NAYLOR               14 BALL              3:20.54S F      
  6 AOIFE O' NEILL            14 CBAR              3:20.96S F      
  7 LANI O BRIEN              15 CBAR              3:33.62S F      
  8 NIAMH DUNNE               15 CBAR              3:40.35S F      
  9 CIARA BRACKEN             14 CLM               3:42.31S F      
  0 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        14 CBAR                    NS F      
 
Boys  10-11 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 MATTHEW O'GRADY           11 SLIGO             3:07.13S F      
 
Boys  12-13 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARRAGH GILMARTIN         13 SLIGO             2:54.92S F      
  2 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL              3:07.71S F      
  3 ADAM MC NAMARA            13 CLM               3:07.73S F      
  4 MATHEW WALSH              12 CBAR              3:13.38S F      
  5 CILLIAN CURLEY            13 CBAR              3:14.60S F      
  6 TOMAS BURKE               12 CLM               3:18.26S F      
  7 LOCHLAN DOYLE             13 CBAR              3:23.45S F      
  8 CHARLIE WHITE             12 B DOL             3:27.78S F      
  9 NATHAN COOKE              12 CBAR              3:31.91S F      
 10 CORMAC MCNAMARA           13 WPORT             3:40.17S F      
  0 CONOR MC NAMARA           12 CBAR              3:40.48S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 200 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 PETER STAUNTON            15 CLM               2:52.88S F      
  2 ADAM DAVOREN KING         15 CBAR              2:54.45S F      
  3 YUAN DING                 14 SLIGO             3:08.62S F      
  4 SEAN DONEGAN              16 BALL              3:14.84S F      
  5 MATHEW RYAN               14 B DOL             3:15.63S F      
  6 TIERNAN DOHERTY           14 BALL              3:16.10S F      
  7 CILLIAN MOORE             15 CBAR              3:25.97S F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 AOIFE WALSH               11 CLM               1:33.63S F      
  2 MEADBH BURKE              11 CLM               1:37.39S F      
  3 ALANNAH CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:40.62S F      
  4 TARA MACKEN               11 WPORT             1:46.69S F      
  5 ANNA DEELY                11 CBAR              1:47.47S F      
  6 CAOIMHE HACKETT           11 B DOL             1:47.56S F      
  7 MOYA SHAUGHNESSY          11 CBAR              1:52.40S F      
  8 EMILY CARNEY MAJOR        11 CBAR              1:54.47S F      
  9 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             1:54.80S F      
 10 ANNA BUTLER               10 B DOL             1:56.76S F      
 11 KATE BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             2:00.13S F      
 12 SAOIRSE DONOHOE           10 CBAR              2:01.22S F      
 13 RUBY RENNICK              10 CBAR              2:13.11S F      
 14 REBECCA O DRISCOLL        11 WPORT             2:13.80S F      
 15 RUTH BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             2:30.58S F      
 16 RACHEL MUNNELLY           10 B DOL             2:55.97S F      
 17 AMY COONEY                10 B DOL             3:00.95S F      
  0 ALISEN MCHALE             10 B DOL                   NS F      
  0 ZOE FLANNERY              11 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 CAOIMHE FLAHERTY          11 B DOL                   NS F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 NAOISE RAMSEY             12 CLM               1:29.82S F      
  2 AOIFE KELLY               13 BALL              1:30.53S F      
  3 SORCHA HIGGINS            13 CBAR              1:31.09S F      
  4 AVA HARLEY                13 CLM               1:31.49S F      
  5 ISOBEL LYNOTT             12 B DOL             1:32.67S F      
  6 HOLLY HORKAN              12 WPORT             1:33.15S F      
  7 LUCY MULCHRONE            13 WPORT             1:34.21S F      
  8 EMMA COOK                 13 CBAR              1:34.74S F      
  9 AIMEE LANGAN              12 B DOL             1:35.11S F      
 10 EMILY RYAN                12 B DOL             1:36.00S F      
 11 ALI FITZGERALD            12 CBAR              1:36.22S F      
 12 EMMA HEFFERNAN            12 CLM               1:36.32S F      
 13 AINE FITZGERALD           13 CBAR              1:38.80S F      
 14 KATE BYRNE                12 CLM               1:39.96S F      
 15 EMILY IRWIN               12 CBAR              1:40.64S F      
 16 AINE LYNN                 12 CLM               1:41.45S F      
 17 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          12 BALL              1:41.47S F      
 18 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          13 BALL              1:41.77S F      
 19 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     12 SLIGO             1:42.12S F      
 20 ORIANNA HIGGINS           12 CLM               1:42.42S F      
 21 ALANA KELLY               12 CLM               1:42.55S F      
 22 AINE TREANOR              12 CLM               1:42.88S F      
 23 LAOISE QUINN              13 WPORT             1:44.12S F      
 24 RUBY JENNINGS             12 CLM               1:48.19S F      
 25 AINE BRENNAN              12 B DOL             1:49.14S F      
 26 AOIFE MOORE               12 CBAR              1:52.21S F      
 27 CROI NAYLOR               12 BALL              1:52.96S F      
 28 ORLA ADAMS                13 BALL              1:54.23S F      
 29 LAOISE HIGGINS            12 CBAR              1:58.98S F      
  0 LUCIA CLOHERTY            13 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 KATE O DONOVAN            13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CARA HIGGINS              14 CLM               1:22.87S F      
  2 EMMA MC NULTY             16 BALL              1:24.73S F      
  3 ELLEN RUANE               14 CLM               1:25.05S F      
  4 MARIJA GIEDRAITYTE        14 CBAR              1:26.95S F      
  5 CAOIMHE MURPHY            16 BALL              1:27.54S F      
  6 RACHEL HEALY              15 CBAR              1:27.60S F      
  7 IVANNA HORAN              16 CBAR              1:28.35S F      
  8 ANNA GILLIGAN             14 CLM               1:30.44S F      
  9 ROISIN O' CONNOR          15 CBAR              1:30.74S F      
 10 EABHA MC DONAGH           15 CBAR              1:32.94S F      
 11 MARIA O BRIEN             16 BALL              1:34.34S F      
 12 AOIFE O' NEILL            14 CBAR              1:34.57S F      
 13 GRAINNE COGAN             14 CBAR              1:34.69S F      
 14 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          15 SLIGO             1:35.27S F      
 15 HANNAH HUGHES             14 BALL              1:38.40S F      
 16 ANNA KNAF                 15 BALL              1:39.73S F      
 17 LEAH WHELAN               14 CLM               1:43.90S F      
 18 RACHEL O BRIEN            15 BALL              1:48.28S F      
 19 CLIONA WALKER             18 SLIGO             1:53.87S F      
 20 EIMEAR DAVEY              16 SLIGO             1:55.73S F      
 21 LILY CONNOR               14 BALL              2:03.19S F      
  0 AMY GOLDEN                14 BALL              1:40.84S F      
  0 ELLEN HUNTER              14 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 LAUREN MC DONNELL         14 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 DEIRDRE WARDE             14 CLM                     NS F      
  0 CLODAGH KAVANAGH          16 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 AOIFE MC HALE             15 BALL              1:43.17S F      
  0 THULINI LIYANAGE DON      15 SLIGO             1:39.90S F      
  0 CLODAGH HODGES            14 WPORT             1:35.68S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARACH HIGGINS            10 CLM               1:34.60S F      
  2 DEVYN MORLEY              11 CLM               1:58.50S F      
  3 OISIN O CONNOR            11 SLIGO             2:01.77S F      
  4 SEAN COOGAN               11 CBAR              2:05.79S F      
  5 TOMAS KEANE               11 SLIGO             2:11.36S F      
  6 LUCA FLEMMING             11 B DOL             2:43.44S F      
  0 EOGHAN GALLAGHER          10 B DOL             2:31.50S F      
  0 RONAN BRENNAN             11 B DOL             2:24.42S F      
  0 DANIEL WALSH              11 B DOL             1:50.78S F      
  0 MARK CONROY               11 B DOL                   DQ F      
  0 COLIN WHELAN              11 B DOL             1:51.40S F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ADAM MC NAMARA            13 CLM               1:26.33S F      
  2 TOMAS BURKE               12 CLM               1:30.83S F      
  3 MARK BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             1:32.75S F      
  4 CILLIAN CURLEY            13 CBAR              1:34.23S F      
  5 NATHAN COOKE              12 CBAR              1:35.39S F      
  6 CIAN FITZPATRICK          12 BALL              1:37.26S F      
  7 KYLE KELLY                13 SLIGO             1:37.28S F      
  8 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL              1:37.63S F      
  9 JAMIE DUFFY               13 BALL              1:38.33S F      
 10 DARRAGH MORAN             12 SLIGO             1:38.48S F      
 11 PEARSE GALLAGHER          13 CBAR              1:39.62S F      
 12 DIARMUID DUGGAN           12 BALL              1:41.12S F      
 13 JUAN PEREZ                12 SLIGO             1:41.85S F      
 14 NOAH NEWELL               12 SLIGO             1:44.18S F      
 15 JOE RUANE                 12 BALL              1:45.90S F      
 16 CALLUM FRAIN              13 BALL              1:46.15S F      
 17 CONOR MC NAMARA           12 CBAR              1:49.47S F      
 18 SIMON WARD                12 WPORT             1:49.73S F      
 19 CONN REID                 12 BALL              2:01.51S F      
 20 SIMON MC HALE             13 BALL              2:10.55S F      
 21 JOHN WALKER               12 SLIGO             2:31.89S F      
  0 CORMAC MCNAMARA           13 WPORT                   NS F      
  0 CIARON MCHALE             13 CBAR                    DQ F      
  0 MATHEW WALSH              12 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 JAMES RUANE               13 BALL                    DQ F      
  0 LOCHLAN DOYLE             13 CBAR              1:29.55S F      
  0 ALAN O'MALLEY             13 BALL              1:38.33S F      
  0 JACK O BRIEN              13 BALL              2:28.53S F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 BACK
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 RUAIRI KELLY              15 BALL              1:18.49S F      
  2 ADAM DAVOREN KING         15 CBAR              1:21.46S F      
  3 CONOR MC ALOON            15 BALL              1:22.59S F      
  4 CORMAC GERAGHTY           17 BALL              1:24.26S F      
  5 CILLIAN MOORE             15 CBAR              1:34.13S F      
  6 DANIEL SPROULE            15 SLIGO             1:39.74S F      
  7 CAOLAN FOGGIN             15 BALL              1:57.08S F      
  0 ETHAN DOHERTY             14 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 ANDREW CONNELL            14 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Girls  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ALANNAH CURLEY            11 CBAR              1:38.94S F      
  2 MEADBH BURKE              11 CLM               1:43.78S F      
  3 HELENA GRIFFITHS-MAHER    10 SLIGO             1:45.56S F      
  4 TARA MACKEN               11 WPORT             1:48.80S F      
  5 CAOIMHE HACKETT           11 B DOL             1:56.96S F      
  6 KATE BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             1:58.22S F      
  7 EMILY CARNEY MAJOR        11 CBAR              1:59.02S F      
  8 KAYLA GATLISH             11 CLM               1:59.75S F      
  9 RUTH BRADLEY              11 SLIGO             2:02.41S F      
 10 LAOISE HEGARTY            11 B DOL             2:02.57S F      
 11 REBECCA O DRISCOLL        11 WPORT             2:22.14S F      
 12 ANNA BUTLER               10 B DOL             2:22.85S F      
 13 ALISEN MCHALE             10 B DOL             2:24.22S F      
  0 RUBY RENNICK              10 CBAR                    DQ F      
  0 CAOIMHE FLAHERTY          11 B DOL                   DQ F      
  0 MOYA SHAUGHNESSY          11 CBAR              1:58.33S F      
 
Girls  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 KATE MC ELEVEY            12 CBAR              1:26.85S F      
  2 ERIN ROBINSON             12 WPORT             1:27.93S F      
  3 CERYS PRICE               12 BALL              1:29.96S F      
  4 AVA HARLEY                13 CLM               1:33.15S F      
  5 AOIFE KELLY               13 BALL              1:33.38S F      
  6 AOISHE MACKEN             13 WPORT             1:34.61S F      
  7 LUCY MULCHRONE            13 WPORT             1:35.12S F      
  8 MARTYNA PORZYCH           13 WPORT             1:35.69S F      
  9 NAOISE RAMSEY             12 CLM               1:36.97S F      
 10 AINE LYNN                 12 CLM               1:37.01S F      
 11 CARYS GRIFFITHS-MAHER     12 SLIGO             1:40.49S F      
 12 AIVEEN GALLAGHER          13 BALL              1:42.63S F      
 13 KATE BYRNE                12 CLM               1:42.70S F      
 14 ORIANNA HIGGINS           12 CLM               1:44.28S F      
 15 EMILY RYAN                12 B DOL             1:46.57S F      
 16 AINE TREANOR              12 CLM               1:47.82S F      
 17 ALANA KELLY               12 CLM               1:47.87S F      
 18 LAOISE QUINN              13 WPORT             1:49.50S F      
 19 AIMEE LANGAN              12 B DOL             1:50.06S F      
 20 SAFFRON GERAGHTY          12 BALL              1:53.21S F      
 21 EABHA FINNERTY            13 CLM               1:54.06S F      
 22 AINE BRENNAN              12 B DOL             1:58.42S F      
 23 ORLA ADAMS                13 BALL              1:58.62S F      
 24 MAUD O REILLY             12 WPORT             2:00.56S F      
 25 CROI NAYLOR               12 BALL              2:00.64S F      
  0 NIAMH GILLESPIE           12 CLM               2:07.39S F      
  0 AOIFE MOORE               12 CBAR              1:58.87S F      
  0 LAURA CORCORAN            12 WPORT                   DQ F      
  0 KATE O DONOVAN            13 SLIGO                   NS F      
 
Girls  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 ROISIN O' CONNOR          15 CBAR              1:27.31S F      
  2 AMY BRESLIN               14 CLM               1:28.30S F      
  3 CARA HIGGINS              14 CLM               1:29.31S F      
  4 ELLEN RUANE               14 CLM               1:29.32S F      
  5 SIOMHA MC NULTY           14 CLM               1:29.41S F      
  6 ANNA GILLIGAN             14 CLM               1:30.08S F      
  7 CAOIMHE MURPHY            16 BALL              1:31.62S F      
  8 ELLEN HUNTER              14 SLIGO             1:32.88S F      
  9 EMMA MC NULTY             16 BALL              1:33.97S F      
 10 EABHA MC DONAGH           15 CBAR              1:35.27S F      
 11 SIOFRA MC CARTHY          15 SLIGO             1:35.28S F      
 12 AOIFE MC HALE             15 BALL              1:36.63S F      
 13 MARIA O BRIEN             16 BALL              1:37.59S F      
 14 THULINI LIYANAGE DON      15 SLIGO             1:39.00S F      
 15 LEAH WHELAN               14 CLM               1:39.10S F      
 16 AMY GOLDEN                14 BALL              1:40.04S F      
 17 MAEBHE HODGES             14 WPORT             1:40.27S F      
 18 ANNA KNAF                 15 BALL              1:40.85S F      
 19 DEIRDRE WARDE             14 CLM               1:42.60S F      
 20 HANNAH HUGHES             14 BALL              1:43.87S F      
 21 RACHEL O BRIEN            15 BALL              1:44.48S F      
 22 CLIONA WALKER             18 SLIGO             1:45.99S F      
 23 LILY CONNOR               14 BALL              1:56.90S F      
  0 ERIN NAYLOR               14 BALL              1:34.93S F      
 
Boys  10-11 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 DARACH HIGGINS            10 CLM               1:40.68S F      
  2 MARK CONROY               11 B DOL             1:42.47S F      
  3 OISIN O CONNOR            11 SLIGO             1:51.97S F      
  4 COLIN WHELAN              11 B DOL             1:52.40S F      
  5 SEAN COOGAN               11 CBAR              2:06.43S F      
  6 DANIEL WALSH              11 B DOL             2:07.94S F      
  0 TOMAS KEANE               11 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Boys  12-13 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 EDWIN ROLSTON             13 BALL              1:28.33S F      
  2 DAVID WOOLLEY             12 CLM               1:28.59S F      
  3 CONOR HARTE               12 CLM               1:30.26S F      
  4 MARK BRADLEY              13 SLIGO             1:35.18S F      
  5 JAMIE DUFFY               13 BALL              1:37.75S F      
  6 JUAN PEREZ                12 SLIGO             1:40.05S F      
  7 EANNA BYRNE               13 CLM               1:40.61S F      
  8 CIAN FITZPATRICK          12 BALL              1:40.70S F      
  9 DARRAGH MORAN             12 SLIGO             1:43.77S F      
 10 JOE RUANE                 12 BALL              1:49.08S F      
 11 ALAN O'MALLEY             13 BALL              1:50.34S F      
 12 KYLE KELLY                13 SLIGO             1:51.20S F      
 13 SIMON WARD                12 WPORT             1:54.30S F      
 14 JACK O BRIEN              13 BALL              1:58.11S F      
 15 SIMON MC HALE             13 BALL              2:00.19S F      
  0 CONN REID                 12 BALL              2:14.73S F      
  0 SAM SMYTH                 12 CLM               1:38.67S F      
  0 PEARSE GALLAGHER          13 CBAR              1:45.92S F      
  0 JAMES RUANE               13 BALL                    NS F      
  0 CALLUM FRAIN              13 BALL              1:49.98S F      
  0 DIARMUID DUGGAN           12 BALL                    DQ F      
  0 NOAH NEWELL               12 SLIGO                   DQ F      
 
Boys  14-Ov 100 IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   
===============================================================================
  1 CORMAC GERAGHTY           17 BALL              1:17.59S F      
  2 CONOR MC ALOON            15 BALL              1:19.89S F      
  3 SEAN DONEGAN              16 BALL              1:22.52S F      
  4 RUAIRI KELLY              15 BALL              1:24.17S F      
  5 TIERNAN DOHERTY           14 BALL              1:30.44S F      
  6 ANDREW CONNELL            14 SLIGO             1:51.14S F      
  0 DANIEL SPROULE            15 SLIGO                   NS F      
  0 ETHAN DOHERTY             14 CBAR                    NS F      
  0 CAOLAN FOGGIN             15 BALL              1:54.02S F